Home Imprint Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Version 4.17‑7 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

Güstrow Steel Challenge 2022

RegionGER
ClubPSG zu Güstrow e.V.
Email: info@baltic-shooters.de
LocationSchießplatz "Großer Bockhorst", Koppelweg 12b
18273 Güstrow
Date29.07.2022
Deadline20.07.2022
Match typeSteel Challenge
Level2
Stages6
Rounds150
Shot in2 hours
Entry feeFirst division: EUR 65,-, each additional division: EUR 45,-
Payment payment within 7 days after application
Competitors who do not pay in time and are not marked as paid (green) will be removed from the match without any warning.

Slots are not transferable!

Receiver: PSG zu Güstrow
Bank: Postbank
SWIFT-BIC PBNKDEFF
IBAN DE08100100100849423103
Reference: "Güstrow Steel Challenge 2022" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 14.05.2022
Statusfinal
ContactFrank Thiel
Hauptstraße 44
18211 Bargeshagen
E-Mail: info@baltic-shooters.de
Tel.: 0172/3152671
MatchdirectorFrank Thiel
RangemasterAxel Zarmstorf
CommentsOpen to members of the BDS or another recognized German Shooting Sport Federation as well as foreign guests; Holster experience is required.

You can only register one start per time-block.

With too few registrations, the organizer reserves the right to change the schedule and/or put together squads or divisions.


We are still looking for RO and other helping hands. Volunteers please contact the orga team.

Announcementhtml (Fri 20 May 2022 10:38:06 PM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Association
Squad
RO
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSumSuper-Senior
10001 Open Pistol8411252
10002 Open Revolver1 351
10003 Standard Pistol1536295
10004 Standard Revolver  11 
10005 Open Rimfire Pistol11581
10006 Standard Rimfire Pistol4 271
10007 Open Semi Auto Rifle1239284
10011 Open Rimfire Rifle565171
Sum46174212015
GER120

Squad 1Block A Friday 09:00hSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 2Block A Friday 09:00hSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thomas WinterGER10002 Open RevolverSenior1green Niklas ReimannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2red Olav SchanzenbächerGER10003 Standard PistolSuper-Senior2red Jan Alexander ArndtGER10001 Open PistolOverall
3red Holger EffmertGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3green Christoph LeisnerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
4green Britta FinzeGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleLady4green Horst P. BeckGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
5red Mario TheuerkornGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall5red Sarah WiekGER10001 Open PistolLady
      
Squad 3Block A Friday 09:00hSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 4Block A Friday 09:00hSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Hubert ScheperGER10002 Open RevolverSenior1red Michael TheiligGER10001 Open PistolSenior
2red Andreas TischmacherGER10001 Open PistolSenior2green Tobias TöpferGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
3red Stefan BeckmannGER10001 Open PistolOverall3green Michael SeilzGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
4red Marc DahlmannGER10001 Open PistolOverall4green Thomas FahlkeGER10002 Open RevolverSenior
5green Michael GartzGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSuper-Senior5green Armin MuckGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      
Squad 5Block A Friday 09:00hSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 6Block A Friday 09:00hSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Arno QuadeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1red Christian senderGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2red Christian SenderGER10001 Open PistolOverall2PURPLE red Julia MüllerGER10003 Standard PistolLady
3PURPLE red Julia MüllerGER10001 Open PistolLady3red Michael Paul TheiligGER10001 Open PistolSenior
4green Thomas ExnerGER10002 Open RevolverSuper-Senior4green Roland KadeGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
5green Marcus ProthmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall5red Daniela Mugaj-KadeGER10003 Standard PistolLady
      

Squad 7Block B Friday 11:00hSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 8Block B Friday 11:00hSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Michael GeigerGER10003 Standard PistolSenior1green Niklas ReimannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2red Marcel ZeughanGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2red Jan Alexander ArndtGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
3red Theuerkorn MarioGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3green Frank MüllerGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
4red Toralf RödigerGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior4green Christian BöhmGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
5green Thomas WinterGER10001 Open PistolSenior5green Marcus LindenauGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      
Squad 9Block B Friday 11:00hSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 10Block B Friday 11:00hSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red J. PrassowGER10003 Standard PistolOverall1red Holger EffmertGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior
2red Viktor SchesslerGER10001 Open PistolSuper-Senior2green Britta FinzeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleLady
3red Eugenia DetzelGER10001 Open PistolLady3green Horst P. BeckGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior
4green Tino SchmidtGER10001 Open PistolOverall4green Karsten NiemannGER10001 Open PistolSenior
5red Sarah WiekGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleLady5green Michael GartzGER10001 Open PistolSuper-Senior
      
Squad 11Block B Friday 11:00hSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 12Block B Friday 11:00hSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Hubert ScheperGER10001 Open PistolSenior1green Robert MaaßGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
2red Andreas TischmacherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior2green Christina TölleGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleLady
3red Stefan BeckmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3green Peter BreuertGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolSuper-Senior
4red Marc DahlmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall4green Tobias TöpferGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
5red Michael TheiligGER10003 Standard PistolSenior5red Arno QuadeGER10001 Open PistolSenior
      



Squad 13Block C Friday 15:00hSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 14Block C Friday 15:00hSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Michael GeigerGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolSenior1red J. PrassowGER10001 Open PistolOverall
2red Marcel ZeughanGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall2red Viktor SchesslerGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSuper-Senior
3red Toralf RödigerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior3green Tino SchmidtGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
4green Thomas WinterGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior4red Holger EffmertGER10001 Open PistolSenior
5red Mario TheuerkornGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall5green Britta FinzeGER10001 Open PistolLady
      
Squad 15Block C Friday 15:00hSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 16Block C Friday 15:00hSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Horst P. BeckGER10001 Open PistolSenior1green Hubert ScheperGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior
2red Sarah WiekGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolLady2red Andreas TischmacherGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior
3green Karsten NiemannGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior3red Stefan BeckmannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
4green Michael GartzGER10003 Standard PistolSuper-Senior4red Marc DahlmannGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall
5red Arno QuadeGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior5green Michael SeilzGER10002 Open RevolverOverall
      
Squad 17Block C Friday 15:00hSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 18Block C Friday 15:00hSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Robert MaaßGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall1green Heinz DehnGER10003 Standard PistolSuper-Senior
2green Christina TölleGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleLady2red Jens ReppeGER10003 Standard PistolSuper-Senior
3green Peter BreuertGER10003 Standard PistolSuper-Senior3green Wladislaw RoublevGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
4red Michael TheiligGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior4green Sergej RoublevGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior
5green Thomas FahlkeGER10001 Open PistolSenior5red Andreas KanzGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolOverall
      

Squad 19Block D Friday 17:00hSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 20Block D Friday 17:00hSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Michael GeigerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1green Horst P. BeckGER10004 Standard RevolverSenior
2red Toralf RödigerGER10003 Standard PistolSenior2red Jens ReppeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSuper-Senior
3green Thomas WinterGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior3green Karsten NiemannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior
4red Viktor SchesslerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSuper-Senior4PURPLE red Christian senderGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
5red Mario TheuerkornGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall5red Andreas KanzGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
      
Squad 21Block D Friday 17:00hSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 22Block D Friday 17:00hSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas TischmacherGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior1green Thomas MüllerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2green Wladislaw RoublevGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall2green Sandra MüllerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleLady
3green Sergej RoublevGER10001 Open PistolSenior3red Robert SchwarzGER10001 Open PistolOverall
4green Michael SeilzGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall4PURPLE red Christian senderGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
5green Thomas FahlkeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior5PURPLE red Christian senderGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall
      
Squad 23Block D Friday 17:00hSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 24Block D Friday 17:00hSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1PURPLE red Julia MüllerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleLady1green Robert MaaßGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2PURPLE red Julia MüllerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleLady2green Christina TölleGER10003 Standard PistolLady
3green Henry SachsGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolSenior3red Annette RojahnGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleLady
4green Manfred RaddatzGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSuper-Senior4red Strubelt HolgerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior
5green Dietholf PlagemannGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSuper-Senior5green Jens KäsebierGER10001 Open PistolOverall
      

red: not yet confirmed (61)
green: confirmed (59)